Paralympic games

List of 10BTC Commemorative coins dedicated to Paralympic games of past decade

Jack Wallace - Para ice hockey - 2018
Jakub Krako - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Jen Lee - Ice sledge hockey - 2014
Jeroen Kampschreur - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Jesper Pedersen - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Jimmy Connelly - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Joe Howard - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Jon Santacana Maiztegui - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Josh Dueck - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Josh Misiewicz - Para ice hockey - 2018
Josh Pauls - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Josh Sweeney - Ice sledge hockey - 2014
Kelly Gallagher - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Kendall Gretsch - Biathlon - 2018
Kevin Mckee - Ice sledge hockey - 2014
Kirill Mikhaylov - Biathlon - 2010
Kurt Oatway - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Lauren Woolstencroft - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Liudmila Vauchok - Cross-country skiing - 2010
Luke Mcdermott - Para ice hockey - 2018
Lyudmyla Pavlenko - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Mac Marcoux - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Maksym Yarovyi - Cross-country skiing - 2018
Maria Iovleva - Biathlon - 2010
Mariann Marthinsen - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Marie Bochet - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Mark Arendz - Biathlon - 2018
Markus Salcher - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Martin Braxenthaler - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Martin Fleig - Biathlon - 2018
Matti Suur-Hamari - Snowboarding - 2018
Menna Fitzpatrick - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Mike Blabac - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Mike Minor - Snowboarding - 2018
Mike Schultz - Snowboarding - 2018
Mikhalina Lysova - Biathlon - 2014
Miroslav Haraus - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Mollie Jepsen - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Momoka Muraoka - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Natalie Wilkie - Cross-country skiing - 2018
Nicolas Berejny - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Nikko Landeros - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Nikolay Polukhin - Biathlon - 2014
Nils-Erik Ulset - Biathlon - 2010
Noah Elliott - Snowboarding - 2018
Noah Grove - Para ice hockey - 2018
Oksana Masters - Cross-country skiing - 2018
Oksana Shyshkova - Biathlon - 2018
Oleksandra Kononova - Biathlon - 2010
Olena Iurkovska - Biathlon - 2010