Paralympic games

List of 10BTC Commemorative coins dedicated to Paralympic games of past decade

Adam Hall - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Adam Page - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Akira Kano - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Alana Nichols - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Aleksandr Pronkov - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Aleksandra Frantceva - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Alena Kaufman - Biathlon - 2014
Alexandr Kolyadin - Cross-country skiing - 2018
Alexey Bugaev - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Alexi Salamone - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Andrea Eskau - Biathlon - 2014
Andrea Rothfuss - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Andrew Kurka - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Andy Soule - Cross-country skiing - 2018
Andy Yohe - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Anja Wicker - Biathlon - 2014
Anna Burmistrova - Biathlon - 2010
Anna Milenina - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Anna Schaffelhuber - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Anna-Lena Forster - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Azat Karachurin - Biathlon - 2014
Benjamin Daviet - Biathlon - 2018
Bibian Mentel-Spee - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Billy Hanning Jr. - Para ice hockey - 2018
Brad Emmerson - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Brenna Huckaby - Snowboarding - 2018
Brian Mckeever - Cross-country skiing - 2010
Brody Roybal - Ice sledge hockey - 2014
Bubba Torres - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Chris Klebl - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Christoph Kunz - Alpine Skiing - 2014
Claudia Lösch - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Dan Mccoy - Ice sledge hockey - 2014
Daniel Cnossen - Biathlon - 2018
Declan Farmer - Ice sledge hockey - 2014
Dino Sokolović - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Ekaterina Rumyantseva - Biathlon - 2018
Elena Remizova - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Evan Strong - Biathlon - 2014
Francesca Porcellato - Cross-country skiing - 2010
Gerd Schönfelder - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Giacomo Bertagnolli - Alpine Skiing - 2018
Greg Shaw - Ice sledge hockey - 2010
Grygorii Vovchynskyi - Biathlon - 2014
Gurimu Narita - Snowboarding - 2018
Helene Ripa - Cross-country skiing - 2014
Henrieta Farkasova - Alpine Skiing - 2010
Ihor Reptyukh - Cross-country skiing - 2018
Irek Zaripov - Biathlon - 2010
Iuliia Budaleeva - Biathlon - 2014